<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0" xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/">
	<channel>
		<title><![CDATA[SneakerCrazi | Kixcome.com | J Distribution: New Products - Aquatalia by Marvin K.]]></title>
		<link>http://kixcome.com/shop</link>
		<description><![CDATA[A list of the new products at SneakerCrazi | Kixcome.com | J Distribution.]]></description>
		<pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 12:19:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Frosti  SKU #7567215z4646]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z4646.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:55:24 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z4646.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z4646.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/z/638/z1001000334-p-multiview__79348_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf pull-on style that can be folded or slouched down.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'2 1/2" heel.'1/2" platform.'11.50" shaft height.'15.00" circumference.'22.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z4646.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/z/638/z1001000334-p-multiview__79348_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf pull-on style that can be folded or slouched down.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'2 1/2" heel.'1/2" platform.'11.50" shaft height.'15.00" circumference.'22.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Tap  SKU #7567162z3611]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3611.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:50:12 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3611.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3611.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/h/261/75675671626901-980536-p__32985_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf design.'Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Pointed toe with center seam design.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Block heel.'Leather sole with rubber insert.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'6.50" shaft height.'10.50" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3611.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/h/261/75675671626901-980536-p__32985_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf design.'Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Pointed toe with center seam design.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Block heel.'Leather sole with rubber insert.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'6.50" shaft height.'10.50" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Velvet  SKU #7567242z3304]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3304.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:48 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3304.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3304.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/z/605/75675672426901-973648-p__91581_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper with gorgeous contrast stitching. 'Back zip closure for flirty zipper pull. 'Soft, breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Fashionable block heel. 'Durable rubber outsole. 'Made in Italy. '1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'10.75" circumference.'14.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$527.44</strike> $335.95</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3304.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/z/605/75675672426901-973648-p__91581_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper with gorgeous contrast stitching. 'Back zip closure for flirty zipper pull. 'Soft, breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Fashionable block heel. 'Durable rubber outsole. 'Made in Italy. '1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'10.75" circumference.'14.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$527.44</strike> $335.95</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Velvet  SKU #7567242z3303]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3303.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:47 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3303.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3303.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/796/75675672421396-973647-p__79567_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper with gorgeous contrast stitching. 'Back zip closure for flirty zipper pull. 'Soft, breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Fashionable block heel. 'Durable rubber outsole. 'Made in Italy. '1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'10.75" circumference.'14.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$461.58</strike> $294.00</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Velvet--SKU-%237567242z3303.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/796/75675672421396-973647-p__79567_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper with gorgeous contrast stitching. 'Back zip closure for flirty zipper pull. 'Soft, breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Fashionable block heel. 'Durable rubber outsole. 'Made in Italy. '1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'10.75" circumference.'14.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$461.58</strike> $294.00</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Tap  SKU #7567162z3302]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3302.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:47 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3302.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3302.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/n/652/75675671626901-973646-p__65583_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf design.'Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Pointed toe with center seam design.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Block heel.'Leather sole with rubber insert.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'6.50" shaft height.'10.50" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3302.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/n/652/75675671626901-973646-p__65583_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf design.'Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Pointed toe with center seam design.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Block heel.'Leather sole with rubber insert.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'6.50" shaft height.'10.50" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Miracle  SKU #7567224z3301]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3301.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:47 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3301.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3301.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/q/093/z973973570-p-multiview__34653_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Front zip closure and adjustable ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber and leather lining for comfort.'Padded leather footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'7.50" shaft height.'11.00" circumference.'18.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$449.07</strike> $286.03</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3301.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/q/093/z973973570-p-multiview__34653_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Front zip closure and adjustable ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber and leather lining for comfort.'Padded leather footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'7.50" shaft height.'11.00" circumference.'18.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$449.07</strike> $286.03</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Miracle  SKU #7567224z3300]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3300.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:47 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3300.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3300.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/z/948/z973973569-p-multiview__47997_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Front zip closure and adjustable ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber and leather lining for comfort.'Padded leather footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'7.50" shaft height.'11.00" circumference.'18.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$561.34</strike> $357.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Miracle--SKU-%237567224z3300.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/z/948/z973973569-p-multiview__47997_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Front zip closure and adjustable ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber and leather lining for comfort.'Padded leather footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'7.50" shaft height.'11.00" circumference.'18.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$561.34</strike> $357.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Fire  SKU #7567223z3299]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3299.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:46 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3299.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3299.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/b/320/z973973568-p-multiview__58368_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Versatile ankle-boots with weatherproof suede uppers.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Wrap around strap and buckle detail.'Elastic back panel.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Slip resistant synthetic sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'11.00" cir..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$438.42</strike> $279.25</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3299.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/b/320/z973973568-p-multiview__58368_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Versatile ankle-boots with weatherproof suede uppers.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Wrap around strap and buckle detail.'Elastic back panel.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Slip resistant synthetic sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'11.00" cir..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$438.42</strike> $279.25</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Fire  SKU #7567223z3298]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3298.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:46 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3298.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3298.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/s/623/z973973567-p-multiview__80988_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Versatile ankle-boots with weatherproof suede uppers.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Wrap around strap and buckle detail.'Elastic back panel.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Slip resistant synthetic sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'11.00" cir..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Fire--SKU-%237567223z3298.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/s/623/z973973567-p-multiview__80988_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Versatile ankle-boots with weatherproof suede uppers.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Wrap around strap and buckle detail.'Elastic back panel.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Slip resistant synthetic sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'11.00" cir..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Spark  SKU #7567216z3297]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3297.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:45 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3297.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3297.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/653/z973973551-p-multiview__41831_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf style.'Smooth leather upper with adjustable biker boot strap.'Elasticized side panels for and easy fit.'Inside zip makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded textile insole.'Stacked block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'1..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.21</strike> $419.88</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3297.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/653/z973973551-p-multiview__41831_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf style.'Smooth leather upper with adjustable biker boot strap.'Elasticized side panels for and easy fit.'Inside zip makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded textile insole.'Stacked block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'1..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.21</strike> $419.88</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Spark  SKU #7567216z3296]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3296.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:45 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3296.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3296.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/u/466/z973973550-p-multiview__42048_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf style.'Smooth leather upper with adjustable biker boot strap.'Elasticized side panels for and easy fit.'Inside zip makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded textile insole.'Stacked block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'1..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.21</strike> $419.88</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spark--SKU-%237567216z3296.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/u/466/z973973550-p-multiview__42048_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf style.'Smooth leather upper with adjustable biker boot strap.'Elasticized side panels for and easy fit.'Inside zip makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded textile insole.'Stacked block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'1..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.21</strike> $419.88</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Frosti  SKU #7567215z3295]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z3295.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:45 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z3295.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z3295.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/n/133/z973973549-p-multiview__73612_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf pull-on style that can be folded or slouched down.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'2 1/2" heel.'1/2" platform.'11.50" shaft height.'15.00" circumference.'22.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Frosti--SKU-%237567215z3295.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/n/133/z973973549-p-multiview__73612_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf pull-on style that can be folded or slouched down.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber sole.'2 1/2" heel.'1/2" platform.'11.50" shaft height.'15.00" circumference.'22.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Uproar  SKU #7567214z3294]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Uproar--SKU-%237567214z3294.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:45 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Uproar--SKU-%237567214z3294.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Uproar--SKU-%237567214z3294.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/w/377/z973973548-p-multiview__25113_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot style.'Weatherproof leather upper with stretch microfiber side panels.'Rounded toe.'Full inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded footbed.'Stacked block heel.'Rubber sole.'1 1/2" heel.'1/2" platform.'14.50" shaft height.'13.50" circumference.'22.0..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$800.61</strike> $509.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Uproar--SKU-%237567214z3294.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/w/377/z973973548-p-multiview__25113_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot style.'Weatherproof leather upper with stretch microfiber side panels.'Rounded toe.'Full inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded footbed.'Stacked block heel.'Rubber sole.'1 1/2" heel.'1/2" platform.'14.50" shaft height.'13.50" circumference.'22.0..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$800.61</strike> $509.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Spunky  SKU #7567212z3293]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3293.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:45 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3293.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3293.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/q/178/z973973546-p-multiview__25411_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>Step outside whether it's raining or shining and show a little style with this <em>Spunky</em> silhouette.'Mid-calf boot style.'Weatherproof suede upper with stretch microfiber side panels.'Rounded toe.'Adjustable strap with buckle closure.'Partial inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$599.79</strike> $382.03</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3293.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/q/178/z973973546-p-multiview__25411_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>Step outside whether it's raining or shining and show a little style with this <em>Spunky</em> silhouette.'Mid-calf boot style.'Weatherproof suede upper with stretch microfiber side panels.'Rounded toe.'Adjustable strap with buckle closure.'Partial inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$599.79</strike> $382.03</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Spunky  SKU #7567212z3292]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3292.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:44 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3292.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3292.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/o/737/z973973545-p-multiview__71891_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>Step outside whether it's raining or shining and show a little style with this <em>Spunky</em> silhouette.'Mid-calf boot style.'Weatherproof suede upper with stretch microfiber side panels.'Rounded toe.'Adjustable strap with buckle closure.'Partial inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Spunky--SKU-%237567212z3292.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/o/737/z973973545-p-multiview__71891_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>Step outside whether it's raining or shining and show a little style with this <em>Spunky</em> silhouette.'Mid-calf boot style.'Weatherproof suede upper with stretch microfiber side panels.'Rounded toe.'Adjustable strap with buckle closure.'Partial inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Maddow  SKU #7567211z3291]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3291.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:44 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3291.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3291.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/f/897/z973973544-p-multiview__04498_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade knee-high Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detailing and leather heel panel.'Full instep zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber driver sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'15.00" ..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$561.34</strike> $357.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3291.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/f/897/z973973544-p-multiview__04498_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade knee-high Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detailing and leather heel panel.'Full instep zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber driver sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'15.00" ..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$561.34</strike> $357.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Maddow  SKU #7567211z3290]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3290.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:44 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3290.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3290.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/u/461/z973973543-p-multiview__55665_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade knee-high Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detailing and leather heel panel.'Full instep zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber driver sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'15.00" ..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Maddow--SKU-%237567211z3290.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/u/461/z973973543-p-multiview__55665_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade knee-high Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detailing and leather heel panel.'Full instep zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded footbed.'Stacked wedges heel.'Rubber driver sole.'Made in Italy.'1 3/4" heel.'15.00" ..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Glam  SKU #7567210z3289]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3289.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:44 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3289.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3289.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/w/478/z973973542-p-multiview__36155_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper.'Quilted shaft keeps you warm.'Faux fur trim.'Decorative ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole for comfort.'Chunky rubber heel. 'Rubber sole. '..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$847.71</strike> $539.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3289.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/w/478/z973973542-p-multiview__36155_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper.'Quilted shaft keeps you warm.'Faux fur trim.'Decorative ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole for comfort.'Chunky rubber heel. 'Rubber sole. '..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$847.71</strike> $539.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Glam  SKU #7567210z3288]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3288.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:43 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3288.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3288.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/d/944/z973973541-p-multiview__36489_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper.'Quilted shaft keeps you warm.'Faux fur trim.'Decorative ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole for comfort.'Chunky rubber heel. 'Rubber sole. '..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$847.71</strike> $539.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Glam--SKU-%237567210z3288.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/d/944/z973973541-p-multiview__36489_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper.'Quilted shaft keeps you warm.'Faux fur trim.'Decorative ankle strap.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole for comfort.'Chunky rubber heel. 'Rubber sole. '..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$847.71</strike> $539.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Boom   SKU #7567209z3287]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Boom---SKU-%237567209z3287.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:43 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Boom---SKU-%237567209z3287.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Boom---SKU-%237567209z3287.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/b/233/z973973540-p-multiview__53798_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof leather and quilted microfiber upper.'Hook-and-loop strap fastener.'Brand detailing and patent trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Rubber sole provides a solid stride.'Made in Italy.'1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'13.00" circumference.'16.00..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Boom---SKU-%237567209z3287.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/b/233/z973973540-p-multiview__53798_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof leather and quilted microfiber upper.'Hook-and-loop strap fastener.'Brand detailing and patent trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Rubber sole provides a solid stride.'Made in Italy.'1/2" heel.'7.00" shaft height.'13.00" circumference.'16.00..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Bold  SKU #7567208z3286]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Bold--SKU-%237567208z3286.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:43 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Bold--SKU-%237567208z3286.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Bold--SKU-%237567208z3286.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/p/269/z973973539-p-multiview__51959_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot with a unique look.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim.'Wrap around zipper design for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Rubber block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/4" heel.'12.00" shaft height.'15.00" circumference.'22.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Bold--SKU-%237567208z3286.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/p/269/z973973539-p-multiview__51959_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot with a unique look.'Rounded toe.'Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim.'Wrap around zipper design for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole.'Rubber block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/4" heel.'12.00" shaft height.'15.00" circumference.'22.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Beauty  SKU #7567207z3285]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3285.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:43 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3285.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3285.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/u/671/z973973537-p-multiview__16957_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Patent leather upper with a puffy microfiber shaft.'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade emblem on the side.'Faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole for comfort.'Rubber sole. 'Made in Italy.'1/2" heel.'13.50" shaft height.'15.50" circumference.'18.00..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3285.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/u/671/z973973537-p-multiview__16957_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Patent leather upper with a puffy microfiber shaft.'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade emblem on the side.'Faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole for comfort.'Rubber sole. 'Made in Italy.'1/2" heel.'13.50" shaft height.'15.50" circumference.'18.00..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Beauty  SKU #7567207z3284]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3284.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:42 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3284.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3284.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/k/862/z973973536-p-multiview__77733_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Patent leather upper with a puffy microfiber shaft.'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade emblem on the side.'Faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole for comfort.'Rubber sole. 'Made in Italy.'1/2" heel.'13.50" shaft height.'15.50" circumference.'18.00..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Beauty--SKU-%237567207z3284.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/k/862/z973973536-p-multiview__77733_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe.'Patent leather upper with a puffy microfiber shaft.'aquatalia-by-marvin-k.&trade emblem on the side.'Faux fur trim.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Padded insole for comfort.'Rubber sole. 'Made in Italy.'1/2" heel.'13.50" shaft height.'15.50" circumference.'18.00..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Ivory-S  SKU #7609885z3283]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3283.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:42 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3283.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3283.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/i/075/z973973511-p-multiview__13618_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Knee-high boot.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Elasticized back panel for form-fitting, flexible style.'Full inside zipper makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable, comfortable microfiber lining.'Padded leather footbed provides additional comfort.'Stacked Louis heel.'Slip-resistant rubber sole..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$594.31</strike> $378.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3283.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/i/075/z973973511-p-multiview__13618_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Knee-high boot.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Elasticized back panel for form-fitting, flexible style.'Full inside zipper makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable, comfortable microfiber lining.'Padded leather footbed provides additional comfort.'Stacked Louis heel.'Slip-resistant rubber sole..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$594.31</strike> $378.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Ivory-S  SKU #7609885z3282]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3282.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:42 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3282.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3282.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/p/191/72172155786901-973510-p__96491_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Knee-high boot.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Elasticized back panel for form-fitting, flexible style.'Full inside zipper makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable, comfortable microfiber lining.'Padded leather footbed provides additional comfort.'Stacked Louis heel.'Slip-resistant rubber sole..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$644.25</strike> $410.35</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Ivory%252dS--SKU-%237609885z3282.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/p/191/72172155786901-973510-p__96491_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Knee-high boot.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Elasticized back panel for form-fitting, flexible style.'Full inside zipper makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable, comfortable microfiber lining.'Padded leather footbed provides additional comfort.'Stacked Louis heel.'Slip-resistant rubber sole..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$644.25</strike> $410.35</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Elitis  SKU #7567198z3281]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3281.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:42 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3281.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3281.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/g/226/z973973509-p-multiview__31738_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot design.'Soft weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detail.'Stylish strap and buckle accent tops off the shaft.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Covered block heel.'Textured rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/4" heel.'7.5..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$474.69</strike> $302.35</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3281.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/g/226/z973973509-p-multiview__31738_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot design.'Soft weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detail.'Stylish strap and buckle accent tops off the shaft.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Covered block heel.'Textured rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/4" heel.'7.5..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$474.69</strike> $302.35</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Elitis  SKU #7567198z3280]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3280.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:42 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3280.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3280.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/a/220/z973973508-p-multiview__30643_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot design.'Soft weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detail.'Stylish strap and buckle accent tops off the shaft.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Covered block heel.'Textured rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/4" heel.'7.5..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$527.44</strike> $335.95</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Elitis--SKU-%237567198z3280.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/a/220/z973973508-p-multiview__30643_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Ankle boot design.'Soft weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detail.'Stylish strap and buckle accent tops off the shaft.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining for comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Covered block heel.'Textured rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'2 1/4" heel.'7.5..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$527.44</strike> $335.95</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Nutty  SKU #7567195z3279]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3279.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:41 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3279.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3279.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/474/z973973503-p-multiview__76777_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper.'Inside zipper  and elasticized collar for easy on/off.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'3 1/4" heel.'1/2" platform.'4.00" shaft height.'10.50" circumference.'11.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$461.50</strike> $293.95</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3279.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/474/z973973503-p-multiview__76777_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper.'Inside zipper  and elasticized collar for easy on/off.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'3 1/4" heel.'1/2" platform.'4.00" shaft height.'10.50" circumference.'11.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$461.50</strike> $293.95</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Nutty  SKU #7567195z3278]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3278.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:41 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3278.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3278.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/v/880/z973973502-p-multiview__85390_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper.'Inside zipper  and elasticized collar for easy on/off.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'3 1/4" heel.'1/2" platform.'4.00" shaft height.'10.50" circumference.'11.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$461.50</strike> $293.95</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Nutty--SKU-%237567195z3278.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/v/880/z973973502-p-multiview__85390_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof patent leather upper.'Inside zipper  and elasticized collar for easy on/off.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'3 1/4" heel.'1/2" platform.'4.00" shaft height.'10.50" circumference.'11.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$461.50</strike> $293.95</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Xenia  SKU #7567193z3277]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3277.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:41 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3277.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3277.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/q/159/z973973497-p-multiview__54638_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof microfiber or patent leather upper with center stitch detailing.'Full inside zip makes the boot easy to Elasticized feature at the back of the shaft provides a comfortable fit.'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sol..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$508.55</strike> $323.92</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3277.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/q/159/z973973497-p-multiview__54638_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof microfiber or patent leather upper with center stitch detailing.'Full inside zip makes the boot easy to Elasticized feature at the back of the shaft provides a comfortable fit.'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sol..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$508.55</strike> $323.92</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Xenia  SKU #7567193z3276]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3276.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:41 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3276.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3276.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/f/543/z973973496-p-multiview__05053_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof microfiber or patent leather upper with center stitch detailing.'Full inside zip makes the boot easy to Elasticized feature at the back of the shaft provides a comfortable fit.'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sol..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$476.01</strike> $303.19</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Xenia--SKU-%237567193z3276.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/f/543/z973973496-p-multiview__05053_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Weatherproof microfiber or patent leather upper with center stitch detailing.'Full inside zip makes the boot easy to Elasticized feature at the back of the shaft provides a comfortable fit.'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel.'Rubber sol..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$476.01</strike> $303.19</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Etta  SKU #7567191z3275]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Etta--SKU-%237567191z3275.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:40 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Etta--SKU-%237567191z3275.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Etta--SKU-%237567191z3275.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/x/355/z973973494-p-multiview__58786_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Knee-high design.'Square toe.'Weatherproof leather upper with breathable microfiber back panel and leather trim.'Decorative strap and buckle detailing.'Partial inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining provides extra comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked block heel.'Textured rubb..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$595.27</strike> $379.15</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Etta--SKU-%237567191z3275.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/x/355/z973973494-p-multiview__58786_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Knee-high design.'Square toe.'Weatherproof leather upper with breathable microfiber back panel and leather trim.'Decorative strap and buckle detailing.'Partial inside zip for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining provides extra comfort.'Padded leather insole.'Stacked block heel.'Textured rubb..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$595.27</strike> $379.15</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Radiant  SKU #7567185z3274]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Radiant--SKU-%237567185z3274.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:40 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Radiant--SKU-%237567185z3274.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Radiant--SKU-%237567185z3274.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/v/532/z973973477-p-multiview__47158_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall boot.'Weatherproof leather upper with embossed croc texture.'Inside zip closure and hidden goring makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole.'Straight heel. 'Rubber sole. 'Made in Italy.'3 1/4" heel.'3/4" platform.'15.00" shaft height.'15.00" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$572.19</strike> $364.45</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Radiant--SKU-%237567185z3274.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/v/532/z973973477-p-multiview__47158_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall boot.'Weatherproof leather upper with embossed croc texture.'Inside zip closure and hidden goring makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole.'Straight heel. 'Rubber sole. 'Made in Italy.'3 1/4" heel.'3/4" platform.'15.00" shaft height.'15.00" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$572.19</strike> $364.45</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Drew  SKU #7567183z3273]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Drew--SKU-%237567183z3273.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:40 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Drew--SKU-%237567183z3273.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Drew--SKU-%237567183z3273.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/w/086/z973973474-p-multiview__40631_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall boot with a tapered toe.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Partial zip closure.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole.'Stacked Louis heel. 'Leather sole. 'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'16.50" shaft height.'13.00" circumference.'16.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$1,120.89</strike> $713.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Drew--SKU-%237567183z3273.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/w/086/z973973474-p-multiview__40631_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall boot with a tapered toe.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Partial zip closure.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded insole.'Stacked Louis heel. 'Leather sole. 'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'16.50" shaft height.'13.00" circumference.'16.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$1,120.89</strike> $713.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Quiz  SKU #7567179z3272]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3272.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:39 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3272.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3272.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/p/811/z973973446-p-multiview__11713_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Pointed toe.'Weatherproof leather upper breathable microfiber back panel.'Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle closure.'Inside zip closure and pull-on tab for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded leather insole.'Stacked cone heel. 'Rubber sole. 'Made in Ita..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$384.49</strike> $244.90</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3272.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/p/811/z973973446-p-multiview__11713_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Pointed toe.'Weatherproof leather upper breathable microfiber back panel.'Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle closure.'Inside zip closure and pull-on tab for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded leather insole.'Stacked cone heel. 'Rubber sole. 'Made in Ita..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$384.49</strike> $244.90</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Quiz  SKU #7567179z3271]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3271.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:39 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3271.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3271.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/m/461/z973973445-p-multiview__89205_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Pointed toe.'Weatherproof leather upper breathable microfiber back panel.'Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle closure.'Inside zip closure and pull-on tab for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded leather insole.'Stacked cone heel. 'Rubber sole. 'Made in Ita..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$427.21</strike> $272.11</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Quiz--SKU-%237567179z3271.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/m/461/z973973445-p-multiview__89205_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Pointed toe.'Weatherproof leather upper breathable microfiber back panel.'Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle closure.'Inside zip closure and pull-on tab for easy on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded leather insole.'Stacked cone heel. 'Rubber sole. 'Made in Ita..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$427.21</strike> $272.11</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Night  SKU #7567178z3270]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Night--SKU-%237567178z3270.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:39 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Night--SKU-%237567178z3270.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Night--SKU-%237567178z3270.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/c/523/z973973443-p-multiview__09812_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall boot with rounded toe.'Weatherproof leather upper with a breathable microfiber back panel.'Inside zip closure makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel. 'Rubber sole. '3" heel.'15.50" shaft height.'13.50" circumfe..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$678.16</strike> $431.95</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Night--SKU-%237567178z3270.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/c/523/z973973443-p-multiview__09812_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Tall boot with rounded toe.'Weatherproof leather upper with a breathable microfiber back panel.'Inside zip closure makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Breathable microfiber lining.'Lightly padded leather insole.'Stacked straight heel. 'Rubber sole. '3" heel.'15.50" shaft height.'13.50" circumfe..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$678.16</strike> $431.95</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Jana  SKU #7567177z3269]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Jana--SKU-%237567177z3269.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:39 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Jana--SKU-%237567177z3269.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Jana--SKU-%237567177z3269.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/m/302/z973973442-p-multiview__17993_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Rounded toe with center seam detail.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Back zip makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Microfiber lining is soft and breathable.'Lightly padded insole.'wedges heel.'Durable rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/2" heel.'7.50" shaft height.'10.50" circumference.'13...<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Jana--SKU-%237567177z3269.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/m/302/z973973442-p-multiview__17993_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf boot.'Rounded toe with center seam detail.'Weatherproof suede upper.'Back zip makes this style easy to slip-on/off.'Microfiber lining is soft and breathable.'Lightly padded insole.'wedges heel.'Durable rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/2" heel.'7.50" shaft height.'10.50" circumference.'13...<p><strong>Price: <strike>$659.31</strike> $419.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Vault  SKU #7567166z3268]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3268.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:38 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3268.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3268.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/598/75675671661396-973426-p__04337_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Square toe design.'Full inside zip.'Weatherproof patent leather or smooth leather upper.'Contrast stitching. 'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded insole.'Block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/4" heel.'11.50" shaft height.'14.00" circumference.'20.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3268.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/l/598/75675671661396-973426-p__04337_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Square toe design.'Full inside zip.'Weatherproof patent leather or smooth leather upper.'Contrast stitching. 'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded insole.'Block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/4" heel.'11.50" shaft height.'14.00" circumference.'20.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Vault  SKU #7567166z3267]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3267.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:38 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3267.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3267.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/k/732/75675671666901-973425-p__64867_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Square toe design.'Full inside zip.'Weatherproof patent leather or smooth leather upper.'Contrast stitching. 'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded insole.'Block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/4" heel.'11.50" shaft height.'14.00" circumference.'20.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Vault--SKU-%237567166z3267.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/k/732/75675671666901-973425-p__64867_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Square toe design.'Full inside zip.'Weatherproof patent leather or smooth leather upper.'Contrast stitching. 'Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort.'Padded insole.'Block heel.'Rubber sole.'Made in Italy.'1 1/4" heel.'11.50" shaft height.'14.00" circumference.'20.00 oz.<p><strong>Price: <strike>$749.74</strike> $477.54</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Aquatalia by Marvin K. Tap  SKU #7567162z3266]]></title>
			<link>http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3266.html</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 09 Jan 2010 20:48:38 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3266.html</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3266.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/b/702/75675671626901-973417-p__02775_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf design.'Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Pointed toe with center seam design.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Block heel.'Leather sole with rubber insert.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'6.50" shaft height.'10.50" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="http://kixcome.com/shop/products/Aquatalia-by-Marvin-K.-Tap--SKU-%237567162z3266.html"  ><img src="http://kixcome.com/shop/product_images/b/702/75675671626901-973417-p__02775_thumb.jpg" alt="" /></a></div>'Mid-calf design.'Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper.'Inside zipper for easy on/off.'Pointed toe with center seam design.'Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining.'Padded leather insole.'Block heel.'Leather sole with rubber insert.'Made in Italy.'2 1/2" heel.'6.50" shaft height.'10.50" ci..<p><strong>Price: <strike>$612.21</strike> $389.94</strong> </p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
